86-577-85308132 •

Mitsub Replacement Air Filter LX1008/1 MR993130 C2561

Mitsub replacement air filter LX1008/1 MR993130 C2561 Admin Edit

1.0 USD
Min. Order: 300 Piece/Pieces
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Means of Transport: Ocean
Production Capacity: 100000 PCS/MONTH
Packing: Box, standard...
Delivery Date: Within 30 days after... Brand Name: tamfiney
mercedes filtre: benz filters 639 090 05 01: TS16949
suqare paper air filter: C 2561

Product name:Mitsubish replacement air filter LX1008/1 MR993130 C2561

Length : 250 mm
Width : 117 mm
Height : 58 mm 
Reference no. for Mitsubish replacement air filter LX1008/1 MR993130 C2561:

1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEA63118
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEA63403
ACDELCOPC3282E
ACDELCOPC3283E
AMC FILTERMA-4610
AMC FILTERMA-4611
ASHIKA20-M0-001
ASHUKI0396-0505
ASHUKIC058-05
BLUE PRINTADC42247
BLUE PRINTADC42248
BORG & BECKBFA2158
BOSCHF 026 400 006
CLEAN FILTERSMA3131
COMLINEEAF591
COMLINEEAF601
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSPA7596
DENCKERMANNA140347
FI.BAFA-314
FI.BA FILTERFA-314
FIL FILTERHP 2283
FILTRONAP195
FILTRONAP195/1
FRAMCA10599
HENGST FILTERE1223L
HENGST FILTERE705L
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1325051
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1325052
HOFFER18313
HOFFER18314
INTERPARTSIPA360
IPS PARTSIFA-3M01
JAPANPARTSFA-M01S
JAPCARB25055PR
JAPKO20M01
JC PREMIUMB25055PR
JC PREMIUMB25058PR
JP GROUP1318605309
JP GROUP1318605409
JPN20F5040
JPN20F5040JPN
JSA0233
KAGER12-0766
KAGER12-0798
KAISHINA10094
KAMOKAF234901
KNECHTLX 1008/1
KROSSB25058JC
LUCAS FILTERSLFAF313
LUCAS FILTERSLFAF451
LYNXAUTOLA-350
MAGNETI MARELLI153071760443
MAGNETI MARELLI154066627870
MAGNETI MARELLI161013250500
MAGNETI MARELLI161013250510
MAGNETI MARELLI600000033280
MAGNETI MARELLI600000033290
MAHLELX10081
MAHLE ORIGINALLX 1008/1
MANN-FILTERC 2561
MANN-FILTERC 2584
MAPCO60910
MASTER-SPORT2561-LF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT2584-LF-PCS-MS
MDRMAF-3M01
MEAT & DORIA18313
MEAT & DORIA18314
MECAFILTERELP9282
MECAFILTERELP9319
MEYLE32-12 321 0008
MEYLE32-12 321 0011
MFILTERK 7014
MGAFA3203
MITSUBISHI1500A045
MITSUBISHI20M0001
MITSUBISHIC2561
MITSUBISHIFAM01S
MITSUBISHIJ1325050
MITSUBISHIJ1325051
MITSUBISHILX10081
MITSUBISHIMA4610
MITSUBISHIMR993130
MOTAQUIPVFA1139
MOTAQUIPVFA1214
MULLER FILTERPA3118
MULLER FILTERPA3403
NIPPARTSJ1325050
NIPPARTSJ1325051
NPSM132I24
NPSM132I27
OPEN PARTSEAF3122.10
OPTIMALFA-01001
P.B.R.AI-5474
PATRONPF1583
POLCARBSF026400006
PROFIT1512-2636
PURFLUXA1076
PURFLUXA1078
PURFLUXA1307
QUINTON HAZELLQFA0366
QUINTON HAZELLQFA0807
QUINTON HAZELLWA9522
QUINTON HAZELLWA9565
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEA-1076
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEA-1078
SMARTMR993130
SOFIMAS 3252 A
STARLINESF VF7585
STELLOX71-01008-SX
STELLOX71-01213-SX
TECNOCARA2288
TOKOBJ2558
TOKOBJ2558TOKO
TOPRAN407 949
TOPRAN407 950
UFI30.252.00
UNIFLUX FILTERSXA600
VAICOV30-1339
VALEO585211
WILMINK GROUPWG1215774
WIX FILTERSWA9522
WIX FILTERSWA9565


APPLICATION for Mitsubish replacement air filter LX1008/1 MR993130 C2561 

Mitsubishi Fahrzeuge für MANN Air Filter (C 2561)

 Mitsubishi Colt CZC Convertible (RG)05.2006  07.2009

Vehicle

kW

hp

cc

Engine Code

Year Built

1.5 Turbo

110

150

1468

05.2006  07.2009

Smart Fahrzeuge für MANN Air Filter (C 2561)

 Smart Forfour (454)01.2004  06.2006

Vehicle

kW

hp

cc

Engine Code

Year Built

1.5 BRABUS (454.034)

130

177

1468

05.2005  06.2006

1.5 CDI (454.000)

50

68

1493

09.2004  06.2006

1.5 CDI (454.001)

70

95

1493

09.2004  06.2006


Mitsubish replacement air filter LX1008/1 MR993130 C2561 supplier

 

 

 



PRODUCT DETAIL OEM 003 094 90 04 , Mercedes-Benz Actros , Axor Air Filter C 64 1500

OEM 003 094 90 04 , Mercedes-Benz Actros , Axor Air Filter C 64 1500

C641500
PRODUCT DETAIL Heavy Duty Filter Benz Truck 004 094 24 04, 004 094 25 04,C 41 1776

Heavy Duty Filter Benz Truck 004 094 24 04, 004 094 25 04,C 41 1776

C411776
PRODUCT DETAIL Air Filter Mercedes NG, O, SK from MANN 0010948304, C 33 922

Air Filter Mercedes NG, O, SK from MANN 0010948304, C 33 922

C33922
PRODUCT DETAIL Filter co..ltd -benz truck filter 0020942404,002 094 24 04, C331305

Filter co..ltd -benz truck filter 0020942404,002 094 24 04, C331305

C331305
PRODUCT DETAIL Air intake filter replacement C 25 710/3, 054.599.41

Air intake filter replacement C 25 710/3, 054.599.41

C25710/3
PRODUCT DETAIL Mercedes truck air filters 0030945104 LX 388

Mercedes truck air filters 0030945104 LX 388

C15200
PRODUCT DETAIL Mercedes-benz filters1110940304 C52107 LX 992

Mercedes-benz filters1110940304 C52107 LX 992

C 52 107
PRODUCT DETAIL Mercedes car filters 6030940104, 25062206,LX 97

Mercedes car filters 6030940104, 25062206,LX 97

C48183